First lot Previous lot Lot 449 from 1139 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:449
Book nr:31733
Author:VAN DER SMISSEN, Leo (1900-1966)
Title:Binnenzicht Sacristie van Sint-Salvatorkathedraal te Brugge
Description:Olie op doek, 65 x 60 cm, gesigneerd L. van der Smissen links onder. Ingelijst, achter glas
Price:€90 - €140
Sellingprice:€70
First lot Previous lot ... 445 | 446 | 447 | 448 | 449 | 450 | 451 | 452 | 453 ... Next lot Last lot