First lot Previous lot Lot 413 from 1095 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:413
Book nr:30552
Author:LANCKNEUS, L. (1889-1968)
Title:Landschap met woonwagen (1940)
Description:Aquarel (22 x 16 cm) getekend links onder. Ingelijst in oorspronkelijke lijst
Price:€70 - €90
First lot Previous lot ... 409 | 410 | 411 | 412 | 413 | 414 | 415 | 416 | 417 ... Next lot Last lot