First lot Previous lot Lot 412 from 1095 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:412
Book nr:30764
Author:JACOBS, François (1832-1887)
Title:Jonge dame met hond en fruitschaal
Description:Olie op doek, 115 x 67 cm, gesigneerd, prachtige gesculpteerde lijst. Scheurtje bovenaan vakkundig gerestaureerd
Price:€1400 - €1800
Sellingprice:€1900
First lot Previous lot ... 408 | 409 | 410 | 411 | 412 | 413 | 414 | 415 | 416 ... Next lot Last lot