First lot Previous lot Lot 402 from 1095 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:402
Book nr:30390
Author:FLOUQUET, P.L. (1900-1967)
Title:Sans titre
Description:Dessin (34 x 25 cm) en encre de chine, signé et daté (1928) en bas en droite. Cadre moderne
Price:€160 - €200
Sellingprice:€750
First lot Previous lot ... 398 | 399 | 400 | 401 | 402 | 403 | 404 | 405 | 406 ... Next lot Last lot